Num. Nome do candidato Total

3 JOSELITO CARREIRA BUENO 1537 *
1 FABIOLA CRISTINA DA S. KARAS 1452 *
32 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ MELO 1444 *
5 ANGELO MARCIO P. RIBEIRO 1285 *
30 FRANCIELE DE F. MENEGATTI 1236 *
20 MARCOS ROSA DO PRADO 1073
15 CLAUDIO ROBERLI GEMBAROSKI 948
42 JAIR MACHADO 941
23 CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA 915
34 ROSEMEIRE LEAL TINO 907
2 LUIS CLAUDIO LISE 885
65 JOÃO PAULO BESERRA 772
13 JOANICE FERREIRA CHIBELOSKI 734
57 IDELVAN PEDRO CEZIMBRA TEIXEIRA 726
25 JOSÉ AP. PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 717
8 NILZA DOS SANTOS SILVA 698
39 DIVANIA FERNANDES DE ARAUJO 681
22 ANA PAULA BROCARDO 648
26 REGINALDO NICACIO DA SILVA 630
4 MARILDO ZELA 595
45 VIVIANE CORREA DE QUEIROZ 567
52 SANDRA CRISTINA LUTHKE ANTUNES 558
70 ISRAEL MONTEIRO 544
43 ANDELSON RODRIGUES BIONDO 523
35 WILLIAN CUNHA 493
59 CLAUDINEA ROCHA DIAS 474
89 ALEIXO ANTONIO STABACH 473
7 CLEUSA SOCZEK 473
67 SIRLEI AP. DE FREITAS SOARES 470
28 FLAVIO JOAQUIM DA SILVA RAMOS 467
36 LAIRTON ANTONIO DA SILVA 442
90 MARIO LUIS MORINEL 436
33 SINIRA ROCHISQUI 435
14 JOANA DA SILVA 429
11 JOÃO PEDRO DA CRUZ 425
18 CLAUDEMIR VIEIRA 416
40 ARNALDO APARECIDO NUNES 405
27 HAROLDO LUIZ DA SILVA 398
91 PAULO SERGIO SKRABA 373
96 ALESSANDRO BARBOSA 359
21 SANDRO CESAR SILVEIRA 355
88 ELIZIEL RIBEIRO DE LIMA 337
58 MARTINHA DUDEK 336
51 FABIANE ANDREA DE O. BARBOSA 320
82 ADEMIR LOURENÇO 306
69 JOSÉ ROBERTO MARTINS 300
92 DORACY AP. DUARTE VOINARSKI 283
94 MAICO PUCCI 279
85 JOSÉ LEOCADIO BRITO DE LIMA 272
72 JAIR FRANCISCO LOPES 270
19 ADILSON DE OLIVEIRA 269
55 JOSELAINE AP. ANTONIO 265
99 MARIA DE FATIMA FREITAS 236
49 FABIANE MARI ALVES DOS SANTOS 222
81 LEONI TERESINHA NEVES FREGONESE 221
47 ELISANGELA AP. S. PERPETUO 221
83 ALEXANDRE FAIOLI DE LIMA 220
77 REGINALDO DIAS DAMACENA 209
68 DIVA JOSLIN 207
98 ANDERSON DO AMARAL 205
9 SILVIO ROBERTO FERREIRA 202
66 ENIO DE MATOS VERMELHO 197
84 FRANCIELLI BUENO NECKEL 186
46 MARISA FIGUEIRO BASILIO 184
10 MARCELO ILKIU PINTO 179
56 PAULO MENDES DE LIMA SILVA 175
12 MARCIA FREITAS 174
60 ELI FERNANDES D ANHAIA 173
76 MARCIO LELIS KLOFA 168
24 ALDINEI DIVINO ARANTES 155
61 JOÃO BATISTA GONÇALVES 151
37 EUGENIO CURCHESKI MORAIS 144
16 ANA PAULA CORREIRA DE MORAIS 143
93 AIDE MARIA RAMOS CORREIA 132
29 MOACIR MARCOS T. PEREIRA 132
50 MARIA ELIENE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 120
79 INES AP. FAGUNDES 112
71 EVA LUCI DA SILVA 107
86 CRISLENE RODRIGUES DA SILVA 105
74 TATIANE SCREMIN DE PAULA 73
48 DESISTENTE 70
97 MARLY DIAS DOS SANTOS SOUZA 63
73 TEREZA DO ROCIO OBIALA 59
41 ANTONIA REGINA DA S. DOS SANTOS 57
63 CONSUEO AP. GUTIERREZ 48
78 SUZANA CRISTINA K. DA ROCHA 46
38 DESISTENTE 38
31 INDEFERIDO 27
54 DESISTENTE 27
17 VERA LUCIA BURKOT PINHEIRO 26
64 RITA AP. SCHIMINSKY 23
80 INDEFERIDO 22
75 DESISTENTE 17
62 ADRIANA GRALAK GOBER 17
44 EDELSON DOS SANTOS 17
87 VANDERSI ROCHA DE ABREU 15
6 DESISTENTE 12
95 DESISTENTE 12
53 DESISTENTE 11

TOTAL DE VOTOS VÁLIDOS 36936

* Candidatos eleitos – Fonte: PMA

VEJA TAMBÉM

Compartilhe